Calendario AHL 2018/2019

Game Round Day Date Time HOME AWAY
5 1 SAT 15/09/2018 18:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice S.G. Cortina Hafro
7 1 SAT 15/09/2018 19:00 Hockey Milano Rossoblu VEU Feldkirch
8 1 SAT 15/09/2018 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
1 1 SAT 15/09/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
2 1 SAT 15/09/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Rittner Buam
6 1 SAT 15/09/2018 19:30 EC-KAC II EK Zeller Eisbären
3 1 SAT 15/09/2018 20:00 HC Fassa Falcons HK SZ Olimpija
4 1 SAT 15/09/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
87 10 SUN 16/09/2018 18:00 HC Pustertal HK SZ Olimpija
17 2 TUE 18/09/2018 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EC Bregenzerwald
13 2 WED 19/09/2018 19:30 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
14 2 THU 20/09/2018 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HC Pustertal
15 2 THU 20/09/2018 20:00 Rittner Buam EC-KAC II
18 2 THU 20/09/2018 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
16 2 THU 20/09/2018 20:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro HC Fassa Falcons
10 2 FRI 21/09/2018 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
23 3 SAT 22/09/2018 18:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
19 3 SAT 22/09/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald S.G. Cortina Hafro
20 3 SAT 22/09/2018 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären VEU Feldkirch
24 3 SAT 22/09/2018 19:30 EC-KAC II Hockey Milano Rossoblu
26 3 SAT 22/09/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
21 3 SAT 22/09/2018 20:00 HC Fassa Falcons EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
25 3 SAT 22/09/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Rittner Buam
22 3 SAT 22/09/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it HK SZ Olimpija
12 2 SUN 23/09/2018 17:30 HK SZ Olimpija Hockey Milano Rossoblu
29 4 TUE 25/09/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
30 4 WED 26/09/2018 19:15 HK SZ Olimpija EK Zeller Eisbären
273 24 /E01 THU 27/09/2018 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EC-KAC II
33 4 THU 27/09/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal HC Fassa Falcons
34 4 THU 27/09/2018 20:00 Rittner Buam HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
28 4 THU 27/09/2018 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EC Bregenzerwald
35 4 THU 27/09/2018 20:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
40 5 SAT 29/09/2018 17:30 HK SZ Olimpija Rittner Buam
42 5 SAT 29/09/2018 19:00 Hockey Milano Rossoblu HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
43 5 SAT 29/09/2018 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors S.G. Cortina Hafro
37 5 SAT 29/09/2018 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
41 5 SAT 29/09/2018 19:30 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EC-KAC II
44 5 SAT 29/09/2018 19:30 VEU Feldkirch HC Pustertal
38 5 SAT 29/09/2018 20:00 HC Fassa Falcons EC Bregenzerwald
39 5 SAT 29/09/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
36 4 SUN 30/09/2018 18:00 VEU Feldkirch HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
48 6 TUE 02/10/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Hockey Milano Rossoblu
49 6 WED 03/10/2018 19:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice EC-KAC II
47 6 WED 03/10/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
51 6 THU 04/10/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal EK Zeller Eisbären
54 6 THU 04/10/2018 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Red Bull Hockey Juniors
53 6 THU 04/10/2018 20:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro HK SZ Olimpija
46 6 FRI 05/10/2018 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey VEU Feldkirch
58 7 SAT 06/10/2018 18:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
60 7 SAT 06/10/2018 19:00 Hockey Milano Rossoblu Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
61 7 SAT 06/10/2018 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EK Zeller Eisbären
55 7 SAT 06/10/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
59 7 SAT 06/10/2018 19:30 EC-KAC II HK SZ Olimpija
56 7 SAT 06/10/2018 20:00 HC Fassa Falcons VEU Feldkirch
57 7 SAT 06/10/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it HC Pustertal
62 7 SUN 07/10/2018 17:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro Rittner Buam
261 44 TUE 09/10/2018 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors VEU Feldkirch
65 8 WED 10/10/2018 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären S.G. Cortina Hafro
68 8 WED 10/10/2018 19:30 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel Hockey Milano Rossoblu
69 8 THU 11/10/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
70 8 THU 11/10/2018 20:00 Rittner Buam HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
72 8 THU 11/10/2018 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan EC-KAC II
64 8 THU 11/10/2018 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
76 9 SAT 13/10/2018 18:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice HC Fassa Falcons
79 9 SAT 13/10/2018 19:00 Hockey Milano Rossoblu Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
74 9 SAT 13/10/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Red Bull Hockey Juniors
77 9 SAT 13/10/2018 19:30 EC-KAC II EC Bregenzerwald
78 9 SAT 13/10/2018 19:30 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel VEU Feldkirch
75 9 SAT 13/10/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it EK Zeller Eisbären
73 9 SAT 13/10/2018 /20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey Rittner Buam
80 9 SUN 14/10/2018 17:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro HC Pustertal
67 8 SUN 14/10/2018 17:30 HK SZ Olimpija EC Bregenzerwald
32 4 SUN 14/10/2018 19:00 Hockey Milano Rossoblu Red Bull Hockey Juniors
89 10 TUE 16/10/2018 19:30 VEU Feldkirch S.G. Cortina Hafro
82 10 WED 17/10/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald Hockey Milano Rossoblu
83 10 WED 17/10/2018 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
86 10 WED 17/10/2018 19:30 EC-KAC II EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
84 10 THU 18/10/2018 20:00 HC Fassa Falcons HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
90 10 THU 18/10/2018 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
92 11 SAT 20/10/2018 17:30 HK SZ Olimpija Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
103 42 SAT 20/10/2018 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EC Bregenzerwald
91 11 SAT 20/10/2018 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
93 11 SAT 20/10/2018 19:30 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HC Fassa Falcons
98 11 SAT 20/10/2018 19:30 VEU Feldkirch HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
94 11 SAT 20/10/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
97 11 SAT 20/10/2018 20:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro EC-KAC II
95 11 THU 25/10/2018 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
96 11 THU 25/10/2018 20:00 Rittner Buam EC Bregenzerwald
104 12 SAT 27/10/2018 18:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice HK SZ Olimpija
107 12 SAT 27/10/2018 18:30 Rittner Buam VEU Feldkirch
106 12 SAT 27/10/2018 19:00 Hockey Milano Rossoblu HC Fassa Falcons
101 12 SAT 27/10/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald Red Bull Hockey Juniors
102 12 SAT 27/10/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau S.G. Cortina Hafro
105 12 SAT 27/10/2018 19:30 EC-KAC II HC Pustertal
108 12 SAT 27/10/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan EK Zeller Eisbären
100 12 SAT 27/10/2018 /20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
112 13 TUE 30/10/2018 19:15 HK SZ Olimpija Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
109 13 TUE 30/10/2018 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären EC Bregenzerwald
110 13 TUE 30/10/2018 20:00 HC Fassa Falcons Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
115 13 TUE 30/10/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
111 13 TUE 30/10/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it EC-KAC II
114 13 TUE 30/10/2018 20:30 Hockey Milano Rossoblu Rittner Buam
120 14 THU 01/11/2018 17:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
122 14 THU 01/11/2018 17:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HK SZ Olimpija
123 14 THU 01/11/2018 18:30 Rittner Buam EK Zeller Eisbären
119 14 THU 01/11/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
125 14 THU 01/11/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan HC Fassa Falcons
124 14 THU 01/11/2018 20:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro Hockey Milano Rossoblu
132 15 SAT 03/11/2018 15:00 EC-KAC II HC Fassa Falcons
131 15 SAT 03/11/2018 17:30 HK SZ Olimpija VEU Feldkirch
128 15 SAT 03/11/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
129 15 SAT 03/11/2018 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
133 15 SAT 03/11/2018 19:30 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel Rittner Buam
135 15 SAT 03/11/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan S.G. Cortina Hafro
134 15 SAT 03/11/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Hockey Milano Rossoblu
130 15 SAT 03/11/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it Red Bull Hockey Juniors
121 14 SUN 04/11/2018 19:30 EC-KAC II VEU Feldkirch
117 13 SAT 10/11/2018 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
137 16 TUE 13/11/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
139 16 WED 14/11/2018 19:15 HK SZ Olimpija EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
136 16 WED 14/11/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald HC Pustertal
141 16 THU 15/11/2018 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EC-KAC II
138 16 THU 15/11/2018 20:00 HC Fassa Falcons EK Zeller Eisbären
140 16 THU 15/11/2018 20:30 Hockey Milano Rossoblu HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
143 16 THU 15/11/2018 20:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
150 17 SAT 17/11/2018 18:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice EC Bregenzerwald
210 17 SAT 17/11/2018 19:00 Hockey Milano Rossoblu EK Zeller Eisbären
146 17 SAT 17/11/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HK SZ Olimpija
151 17 SAT 17/11/2018 19:30 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HC Pustertal
152 17 SAT 17/11/2018 19:30 VEU Feldkirch Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
148 17 SAT 17/11/2018 20:00 HC Fassa Falcons Red Bull Hockey Juniors
149 17 SAT 17/11/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it S.G. Cortina Hafro
145 17 SAT 17/11/2018 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EC-KAC II
180 20 SUN 18/11/2018 18:00 VEU Feldkirch HK SZ Olimpija
142 16 TUE 20/11/2018 20:00 Rittner Buam Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
154 18 WED 21/11/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald HC Fassa Falcons
157 18 WED 21/11/2018 19:30 EC-KAC II Rittner Buam
159 18 THU 22/11/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Red Bull Hockey Juniors
161 18 THU 22/11/2018 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
155 18 THU 22/11/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it VEU Feldkirch
160 18 THU 22/11/2018 20:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro EK Zeller Eisbären
158 18 THU 22/11/2018 20:30 Hockey Milano Rossoblu EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
171 19 SAT 24/11/2018 18:30 Rittner Buam S.G. Cortina Hafro
164 19 SAT 24/11/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald VEU Feldkirch
165 19 SAT 24/11/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EC-KAC II
166 19 SAT 24/11/2018 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären Red Bull Hockey Juniors
169 19 SAT 24/11/2018 19:30 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
167 19 SAT 24/11/2018 20:00 HC Fassa Falcons Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
170 19 SAT 24/11/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
163 19 SAT 24/11/2018 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey Hockey Milano Rossoblu
156 18 SUN 25/11/2018 17:30 HK SZ Olimpija HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
175 20 WED 28/11/2018 19:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice EK Zeller Eisbären
176 20 WED 28/11/2018 19:30 EC-KAC II Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
177 20 WED 28/11/2018 19:30 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EC Bregenzerwald
178 20 THU 29/11/2018 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
173 20 THU 29/11/2018 20:00 HC Fassa Falcons S.G. Cortina Hafro
179 20 THU 29/11/2018 20:00 Rittner Buam HC Pustertal
174 20 THU 29/11/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it Hockey Milano Rossoblu
183 21 SAT 01/12/2018 18:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice VEU Feldkirch
184 21 SAT 01/12/2018 19:00 Hockey Milano Rossoblu HK SZ Olimpija
186 21 SAT 01/12/2018 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HC Fassa Falcons
181 21 SAT 01/12/2018 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären EC-KAC II
188 21 SAT 01/12/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Rittner Buam
185 21 SAT 01/12/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
182 21 SAT 01/12/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it EC Bregenzerwald
187 21 SUN 02/12/2018 17:00 S.G. Cortina Hafro EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
339 28 /extra B TUE 04/12/2018 19:30 VEU Feldkirch HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
338 34 /extra B TUE 04/12/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
335 34 /extra B THU 06/12/2018 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
195 22 SAT 08/12/2018 18:30 Rittner Buam Hockey Milano Rossoblu
191 22 SAT 08/12/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
192 22 SAT 08/12/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EK Zeller Eisbären
197 22 SAT 08/12/2018 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
193 22 SAT 08/12/2018 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons HC Pustertal
196 22 SAT 08/12/2018 20:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
206 23 WED 12/12/2018 19:30 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HK SZ Olimpija
144 43 WED 12/12/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald EK Zeller Eisbären
204 23 SAT 15/12/2018 18:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice Rittner Buam
201 23 SAT 15/12/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau VEU Feldkirch
207 23 SAT 15/12/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
247 37 SAT 15/12/2018 19:30 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EK Zeller Eisbären
203 23 SAT 15/12/2018 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons Hockey Milano Rossoblu
199 23 SAT 15/12/2018 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey S.G. Cortina Hafro
205 23 TUE 18/12/2018 19:30 EC-KAC II Red Bull Hockey Juniors
329 26 /extra A TUE 18/12/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
194 22 WED 19/12/2018 19:15 HK SZ Olimpija Red Bull Hockey Juniors
202 23 WED 19/12/2018 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären HC Pustertal
266 40 THU 20/12/2018 19:30 EC-KAC II EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
330 26 /extra A THU 20/12/2018 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EC Bregenzerwald
249 37 SAT 22/12/2018 16:00 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
274 24 /E01 SAT 22/12/2018 17:30 HK SZ Olimpija HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
318 24 /SB01 SAT 22/12/2018 19:00 Hockey Milano Rossoblu HC Pustertal
317 24 /SB01 SAT 22/12/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan S.G. Cortina Hafro
45 41 SAT 22/12/2018 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EK Zeller Eisbären
306 24 /SA01 SAT 22/12/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it Rittner Buam
305 24 /SA01 SUN 23/12/2018 20:45 HC Fassa Falcons Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
52 6 WED 26/12/2018 18:30 Rittner Buam HC Fassa Falcons
319 25 /SB02 WED 26/12/2018 19:00 Hockey Milano Rossoblu S.G. Cortina Hafro
320 25 /SB02 WED 26/12/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan HC Pustertal
275 25 /E02 WED 26/12/2018 19:30 EC-KAC II HK SZ Olimpija
276 25 /E02 WED 26/12/2018 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären Red Bull Hockey Juniors
293 25 /W01 WED 26/12/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
294 25 /W01 WED 26/12/2018 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau VEU Feldkirch
307 25 /SA2 WED 26/12/2018 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
277 26 /E03 FRI 28/12/2018 19:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice EC-KAC II
278 26 /E03 FRI 28/12/2018 19:15 HK SZ Olimpija EK Zeller Eisbären
113 13 FRI 28/12/2018 20:00 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel Red Bull Hockey Juniors
190 22 FRI 28/12/2018 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
308 25 /SA2 FRI 28/12/2018 20:45 HC Fassa Falcons Rittner Buam
323 28 /SB04 FRI 28/12/2018 20:45 S.G. Cortina Hafro Hockey Milano Rossoblu
309 27 /SA3 SUN 30/12/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
279 27 /E04 SUN 30/12/2018 17:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HK SZ Olimpija
280 27 /E04 SUN 30/12/2018 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
295 27 /W02 SUN 30/12/2018 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald VEU Feldkirch
322 27 /SB03 SUN 30/12/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Hockey Milano Rossoblu
321 27 /SB03 SUN 30/12/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal S.G. Cortina Hafro
296 27 /W02 SUN 30/12/2018 20:00 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
310 27 /SA3 SUN 30/12/2018 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it HC Fassa Falcons
311 30 /SA4 TUE 01/01/2019 18:30 Rittner Buam HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
281 28 /E05 TUE 01/01/2019 19:30 EC-KAC II EK Zeller Eisbären
324 28 /SB04 TUE 01/01/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
312 30 /SA4 TUE 01/01/2019 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Fassa Falcons
283 29 /E06 THU 03/01/2019 19:30 EC-KAC II HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
284 29 /E06 THU 03/01/2019 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären HK SZ Olimpija
297 29 /W03 THU 03/01/2019 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EC Bregenzerwald
298 29 /W03 THU 03/01/2019 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
118 14 THU 03/01/2019 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Pustertal
340 34 /extra B THU 03/01/2019 20:45 S.G. Cortina Hafro Rittner Buam
331 26 /extra A THU 03/01/2019 20:45 HC Fassa Falcons Hockey Milano Rossoblu
286 30 /E07 SAT 05/01/2019 17:30 HK SZ Olimpija Red Bull Hockey Juniors
313 35 /SA5 SAT 05/01/2019 18:30 Rittner Buam HC Fassa Falcons
285 30 /E07 SAT 05/01/2019 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären EC-KAC II
299 30 /W04 SAT 05/01/2019 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
300 30 /W04 SAT 05/01/2019 20:00 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EC Bregenzerwald
325 35 /SB05 SAT 05/01/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal Hockey Milano Rossoblu
314 35 /SA5 SAT 05/01/2019 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
326 35 /SB05 SAT 05/01/2019 20:45 S.G. Cortina Hafro Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
282 28 /E05 SUN 06/01/2019 17:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice Red Bull Hockey Juniors
209 31 WED 09/01/2019 19:15 HK SZ Olimpija HC Fassa Falcons
212 31 THU 10/01/2019 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
213 31 THU 10/01/2019 20:00 Rittner Buam EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
211 31 THU 10/01/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal EC Bregenzerwald
208 31 THU 10/01/2019 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
214 31 THU 10/01/2019 20:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
215 31 FRI 11/01/2019 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EC-KAC II
220 32 SAT 12/01/2019 17:30 HK SZ Olimpija HC Pustertal
250 44 SAT 12/01/2019 19:00 Hockey Milano Rossoblu S.G. Cortina Hafro
71 8 SAT 12/01/2019 19:30 VEU Feldkirch Red Bull Hockey Juniors
218 32 SAT 12/01/2019 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald EC-KAC II
221 32 SAT 12/01/2019 20:00 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
219 32 SAT 12/01/2019 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons Rittner Buam
225 44 SAT 12/01/2019 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
217 32 SAT 12/01/2019 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EK Zeller Eisbären
229 33 THU 17/01/2019 19:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice Red Bull Hockey Juniors
227 33 THU 17/01/2019 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EC Bregenzerwald
228 33 THU 17/01/2019 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären HK SZ Olimpija
230 33 THU 17/01/2019 19:30 EC-KAC II HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
232 33 THU 17/01/2019 20:00 Rittner Buam EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
233 33 THU 17/01/2019 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan VEU Feldkirch
226 33 THU 17/01/2019 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Fassa Falcons
231 33 THU 17/01/2019 20:30 Hockey Milano Rossoblu HC Pustertal
287 34 /E08 WED 23/01/2019 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
288 34 /E08 THU 24/01/2019 19:15 HK SZ Olimpija EC-KAC II
302 35 /W05 FRI 25/01/2019 20:00 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel VEU Feldkirch
289 35 /E09 SAT 26/01/2019 15:00 EC-KAC II Red Bull Hockey Juniors
290 35 /E09 SAT 26/01/2019 18:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice EK Zeller Eisbären
301 35 /W05 SAT 26/01/2019 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
235 36 WED 30/01/2019 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald Rittner Buam
238 36 THU 31/01/2019 19:15 HK SZ Olimpija S.G. Cortina Hafro
236 36 THU 31/01/2019 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
239 36 THU 31/01/2019 19:30 EC-KAC II HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
243 36 THU 31/01/2019 19:30 VEU Feldkirch Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
241 36 THU 31/01/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
237 36 THU 31/01/2019 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it HC Fassa Falcons
240 36 THU 31/01/2019 20:30 Hockey Milano Rossoblu EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
246 37 SAT 02/02/2019 17:30 HK SZ Olimpija HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
88 10 SAT 02/02/2019 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors Rittner Buam
244 37 SAT 02/02/2019 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
252 37 SAT 02/02/2019 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Hockey Milano Rossoblu
248 37 SAT 02/02/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal EC-KAC II
245 37 SAT 02/02/2019 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
251 37 SAT 02/02/2019 20:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro VEU Feldkirch
291 38 /E10 SAT 09/02/2019 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EK Zeller Eisbären
303 38 /W06 SAT 09/02/2019 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
304 38 /W06 SAT 09/02/2019 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EC Bregenzerwald
292 38 /E10 TUE 12/02/2019 19:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice HK SZ Olimpija
327 38 /Sb06 TUE 12/02/2019 20:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro HC Pustertal
328 38 /Sb06 TUE 12/02/2019 20:30 Hockey Milano Rossoblu Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
315 38 /SA06 TUE 12/02/2019 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey Rittner Buam
316 38 /SA06 TUE 12/02/2019 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
256 39 THU 14/02/2019 19:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice HC Pustertal
254 39 THU 14/02/2019 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Fassa Falcons
255 39 THU 14/02/2019 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
257 39 THU 14/02/2019 19:30 EC-KAC II S.G. Cortina Hafro
258 39 THU 14/02/2019 20:00 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
260 39 THU 14/02/2019 20:00 Rittner Buam HK SZ Olimpija
253 39 THU 14/02/2019 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey Red Bull Hockey Juniors
259 39 THU 14/02/2019 20:30 Hockey Milano Rossoblu EC Bregenzerwald
265 40 SAT 16/02/2019 18:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
268 40 SAT 16/02/2019 19:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors Hockey Milano Rossoblu
262 40 SAT 16/02/2019 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald HK SZ Olimpija
263 40 SAT 16/02/2019 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
269 40 SAT 16/02/2019 19:30 VEU Feldkirch HC Fassa Falcons
267 40 SAT 16/02/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal S.G. Cortina Hafro
264 40 SAT 16/02/2019 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it Rittner Buam
147 31 SUN 17/02/2019 16:00 EK Zeller Eisbären Hockey Milano Rossoblu
336 28 /extra B TUE 19/02/2019 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
332 26 /extra A TUE 19/02/2019 20:00 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HC Pustertal
334 26 /extra A TUE 19/02/2019 20:00 Rittner Buam S.G. Cortina Hafro
333 26 /extra A TUE 19/02/2019 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it VEU Feldkirch
337 34 /extra B TUE 19/02/2019 20:30 Hockey Milano Rossoblu HC Fassa Falcons
27 41 THU 21/02/2019 20:00 Rittner Buam Red Bull Hockey Juniors
50 41 THU 21/02/2019 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan HC Pustertal
271 41 THU 21/02/2019 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
272 41 THU 21/02/2019 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons EC-KAC II
9 41 THU 21/02/2019 20:30 HC Gerdeina valgardena.it EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
31 41 THU 21/02/2019 20:30 S.G. Cortina Hafro EC Bregenzerwald
11 41 FRI 22/02/2019 19:15 HK SZ Olimpija EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
66 42 SAT 23/02/2019 18:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
116 42 SAT 23/02/2019 18:30 Rittner Buam Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
63 42 SAT 23/02/2019 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären HC Fassa Falcons
129 42 SAT 23/02/2019 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan HK SZ Olimpija
81 42 SAT 23/02/2019 20:00 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel S.G. Cortina Hafro
99 42 SAT 23/02/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal VEU Feldkirch
85 42 SAT 23/02/2019 20:30 Hockey Milano Rossoblu EC-KAC II
127 43 WED 27/02/2019 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HK SZ Olimpija
153 43 WED 27/02/2019 20:00 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
162 43 WED 27/02/2019 20:00 HC Fassa Falcons EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
168 43 WED 27/02/2019 20:00 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice Hockey Milano Rossoblu
172 43 WED 27/02/2019 20:00 EC-KAC II Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
198 43 WED 27/02/2019 20:00 VEU Feldkirch Rittner Buam
189 43 WED 27/02/2019 20:00 S.G. Cortina Hafro Red Bull Hockey Juniors
222 32 SAT 02/03/2019 19:00 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HC Gerdeina valgardena.it
224 32 SAT 02/03/2019 19:00 VEU Feldkirch Hockey Milano Rossoblu
200 44 SAT 02/03/2019 19:00 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Pustertal
216 44 SAT 02/03/2019 19:00 EK Zeller Eisbären Rittner Buam
234 44 SAT 02/03/2019 19:00 HK SZ Olimpija EC-KAC II
242 44 SAT 02/03/2019 19:00 EC Die Adler  Stadtwerke Kitzbühel Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
223 32 SAT 02/03/2019 19:00 S.G. Cortina Hafro HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
270 44 SAT 02/03/2019 19:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan EC Bregenzerwald