Calendario AHL 2016/2017

DAY DATE ROUND   GAME # FACE-OFF HOME AWAY
SAT 17/09/16 1   1 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald Rittner Buam
SAT 17/09/16 1   2 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 17/09/16 1   3 19:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 17/09/16 1   4 19:30 HC Pustertal Wolves EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 17/09/16 1   5 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 17/09/16 1   6 18:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
SAT 17/09/16 1   7 18:30 EC-KAC II Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
             
SUN 18/09/16 2   9 18:30 HC Fassa Falcons EK Zeller Eisbären
             
TUE 20/09/16 2   10 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
TUE 20/09/16 2   11 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch HC Pustertal Wolves
             
WED 21/09/16 2   12 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel Rittner Buam
WED 21/09/16 2   13 19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega EC Bregenzerwald
WED 21/09/16 2   14 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it EC-KAC II
WED 21/09/16 2   15 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
             
SAT 24/09/16 3   17 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 24/09/16 3   18 18:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice Red Bull Hockey Juniors
SAT 24/09/16 3   19 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären EC-KAC II
SAT 24/09/16 3   20 18:30 Rittner Buam HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 24/09/16 3   21 19:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan HC Pustertal Wolves
SAT 24/09/16 3   22 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
SAT 24/09/16 3   23 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
             
TUE 27/09/16 4   26 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
             
WED 28/09/16 3   24 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald FBI VEU Feldkirch
WED 28/09/16 4   27 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
WED 28/09/16 4   28 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
WED 28/09/16 4   29 19:30 EC-KAC II Rittner Buam
WED 28/09/16 4   30 19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
WED 28/09/16 4   31 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
WED 28/09/16 4   32 20:30 HC Pustertal Wolves EK Zeller Eisbären
             
SAT 01/10/16 5   33 18:30 Rittner Buam EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 01/10/16 5   34 18:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega Red Bull Hockey Juniors
SAT 01/10/16 5   35 19:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
SAT 01/10/16 5   36 19:30 HC Pustertal Wolves EC-KAC II
SAT 01/10/16 5   37 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 01/10/16 5   38 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EC Bregenzerwald
SAT 01/10/16 5   39 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
SAT 01/10/16 5   40 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro HC Fassa Falcons
             
SUN 02/10/16 1   8 18:30 HC Fassa Falcons Red Bull Hockey Juniors
             
TUE 04/10/16 6   46 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
TUE 04/10/16 27   214 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
             
WED 05/10/16 6   41 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
WED 05/10/16 6   42 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it FBI VEU Feldkirch
WED 05/10/16 6   44 20:30 HC Pustertal Wolves Rittner Buam
WED 05/10/16 6   45 20:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan HC Neumarkt Riwega
WED 05/10/16 6   47 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EC-KAC II
             
SAT 08/10/16 7   49 18:30 Rittner Buam WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
SAT 08/10/16 7   50 18:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega HC Pustertal Wolves
SAT 08/10/16 7   51 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch Red Bull Hockey Juniors
SAT 08/10/16 7   52 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 08/10/16 7   54 18:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 08/10/16 7   55 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 08/10/16 7   56 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
SAT 08/10/16 7   53 18:30 EC-KAC II EC Bregenzerwald
             
             
TUE 11/10/16 8   62 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
             
WED 12/10/16 8   57 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it Rittner Buam
WED 12/10/16 8   58 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro HC Neumarkt Riwega
WED 12/10/16 8   59 20:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
WED 12/10/16 8   60 20:30 HC Pustertal Wolves HC Fassa Falcons
WED 12/10/16 8   61 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EC Bregenzerwald
             
SAT 15/10/16 9   65 18:30 Rittner Buam Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
SAT 15/10/16 9   66 18:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 15/10/16 9   67 19:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
SAT 15/10/16 9   68 19:30 HC Pustertal Wolves Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
SAT 15/10/16 9   69 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 15/10/16 9   70 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel Red Bull Hockey Juniors
SAT 15/10/16 9   71 18:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 15/10/16 9   72 18:30 EC-KAC II EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
             
SUN 16/10/16 8   63 19:15 EC-KAC II FBI VEU Feldkirch
SUN 16/10/16 8   64 18:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SUN 16/10/16 12   89 18:30 Rittner Buam Red Bull Hockey Juniors
             
TUE 18/10/16 10   80 19:00 EC-KAC II HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
             
WED 19/10/16 2   16 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey Red Bull Hockey Juniors
WED 19/10/16 12   96 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
             
SAT 22/10/16 10   73 18:30 Rittner Buam HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 22/10/16 10   74 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 22/10/16 10   75 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
SAT 22/10/16 10   76 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Pustertal Wolves
SAT 22/10/16 10   77 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 22/10/16 10   78 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 22/10/16 10   79 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EC Bregenzerwald
             
TUE 25/10/16 11   81 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
TUE 25/10/16 11   84 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
             
WED 26/10/16 11   82 19:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice Rittner Buam
WED 26/10/16 11   83 19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega EC-KAC II
WED 26/10/16 11   85 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HC Pustertal Wolves
WED 26/10/16 11   86 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons FBI VEU Feldkirch
WED 26/10/16 11   87 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
WED 26/10/16 11   88 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro EC Bregenzerwald
             
SAT 29/10/16 16   128 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors Rittner Buam
SAT 29/10/16 12   90 18:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 29/10/16 12   91 19:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan EC-KAC II
SAT 29/10/16 12   92 19:30 HC Pustertal Wolves HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
SAT 29/10/16 12   93 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
SAT 29/10/16 12   94 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 29/10/16 12   95 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
             
SUN 30/10/16 17   136 17:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
             
SAT 05/11/16 13   97 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch EC Bregenzerwald
SAT 05/11/16 13   98 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 05/11/16 13   99 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären Red Bull Hockey Juniors
             
WED 09/11/16 29   232 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors FBI VEU Feldkirch
WED 09/11/16 13   100 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro Rittner Buam
WED 09/11/16 13   101 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Neumarkt Riwega
WED 09/11/16 13   102 20:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan HC Fassa Falcons
WED 09/11/16 13   103 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it HC Pustertal Wolves
WED 09/11/16 13   104 19:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice EC-KAC II
             
SAT 12/11/16 14   105 18:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
SAT 12/11/16 14   106 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons EC-KAC II
SAT 12/11/16 14   107 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 12/11/16 14   108 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro Red Bull Hockey Juniors
SAT 12/11/16 14   109 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Rittner Buam
SAT 12/11/16 14   110 18:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 12/11/16 14   111 19:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 12/11/16 23   177 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald HC Pustertal Wolves
             
SUN 13/11/16 15   120 17:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Red Bull Hockey Juniors
             
TUE 15/11/16 15   113 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch EK Zeller Eisbären
             
WED 16/11/16 15   114 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
WED 16/11/16 15   115 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EC-KAC II
WED 16/11/16 15   117 19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
WED 16/11/16 15   118 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
WED 16/11/16 15   119 20:30 HC Pustertal Wolves HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
             
SAT 19/11/16 16   121 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 19/11/16 16   122 18:30 EC-KAC II WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
SAT 19/11/16 16   123 18:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice HC Pustertal Wolves
SAT 19/11/16 16   124 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 19/11/16 16   125 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 19/11/16 16   126 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 19/11/16 16   127 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
             
TUE 22/11/16 17   129 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Neumarkt Riwega
TUE 22/11/16 17   133 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
             
WED 23/11/16 15   116 19:30 Rittner Buam Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
WED 23/11/16 17   130 20:30 HC Pustertal Wolves EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
WED 23/11/16 17   131 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
WED 23/11/16 17   132 19:30 EC-KAC II HC Fassa Falcons
             
SAT 26/11/16 18   137 18:30 Rittner Buam EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 26/11/16 18   138 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 26/11/16 18   139 19:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 26/11/16 18   140 19:30 HC Pustertal Wolves FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 26/11/16 18   141 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
SAT 26/11/16 18   142 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
SAT 26/11/16 18   143 14:30 EC-KAC II EK Zeller Eisbären
             
TUE 29/11/16 17   134 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch Rittner Buam
             
WED 30/11/16 17   135 20:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan EC Bregenzerwald
WED 30/11/16 18   144 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
             
SAT 03/12/16 19   145 18:30 Rittner Buam HC Pustertal Wolves
SAT 03/12/16 19   146 18:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
SAT 03/12/16 19   147 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 03/12/16 19   148 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 03/12/16 19   149 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
SAT 03/12/16 19   150 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 03/12/16 19   151 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
SAT 03/12/16 19   152 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro EC-KAC II
             
SUN 04/12/16 20   153 17:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
             
TUE 06/12/16 20   155 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
TUE 06/12/16 20   156 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Pustertal Wolves
             
WED 07/12/16 21   167 19:30 EC-KAC II Red Bull Hockey Juniors
WED 07/12/16 20   157 19:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
WED 07/12/16 20   158 19:30 Rittner Buam EC Bregenzerwald
WED 07/12/16 20   159 19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
             
THU 08/12/16 20   154 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären HC Fassa Falcons
             
SAT 10/12/16 21   161 19:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan Rittner Buam
SAT 10/12/16 21   162 19:30 HC Pustertal Wolves HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 10/12/16 21   163 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
SAT 10/12/16 21   164 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 10/12/16 21   165 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 10/12/16 21   166 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
             
WED 14/12/16 4   25 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald HC Fassa Falcons
             
FRI 16/12/16 22   173 19:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice HC Neumarkt Riwega
             
SAT 17/12/16 22   169 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 17/12/16 22   170 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons EC Bregenzerwald
SAT 17/12/16 22   171 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
SAT 17/12/16 22   172 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 17/12/16 22   174 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären HC Pustertal Wolves
             
SUN 18/12/16 6   48 18:30 HC Fassa Falcons EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
             
TUE 20/12/16 20   160 19:00 EC-KAC II HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
TUE 20/12/16 28   224 20:30 HC Pustertal Wolves Red Bull Hockey Juniors
             
WED 21/12/16 21   168 19:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice EK Zeller Eisbären
             
THU 22/12/16 22   175 19:30 Rittner Buam EC-KAC II
THU 22/12/16 22   176 20:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan Red Bull Hockey Juniors
             
MON 26/12/16 23   178 19:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice HC Fassa Falcons
MON 26/12/16 23   179 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it Red Bull Hockey Juniors
MON 26/12/16 23   181 18:30 Rittner Buam EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
MON 26/12/16 23   182 18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch HC Neumarkt Riwega
MON 26/12/16 23   183 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
MON 26/12/16 24   188 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
             
TUE 27/12/16 23   184 19:00 EC-KAC II Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
TUE 27/12/16 14   112 20:30 HC Pustertal Wolves EC Bregenzerwald
             
WED 28/12/16 24   191 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
             
THU 29/12/16 23   180 20:45 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro EK Zeller Eisbären
THU 29/12/16 24   185 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EC-KAC II
THU 29/12/16 24   186 20:45 HC Fassa Falcons HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
THU 29/12/16 24   187 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
THU 29/12/16 24   189 18:30 Rittner Buam FBI VEU Feldkirch
THU 29/12/16 24   190 19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
THU 29/12/16 24   192 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HC Pustertal Wolves
             
MON 02/01/17 25   193 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch EC-KAC II
MON 02/01/17 25   194 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
MON 02/01/17 25   195 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald Red Bull Hockey Juniors
MON 02/01/17 25   196 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EK Zeller Eisbären
MON 02/01/17 25   197 20:45 HC Fassa Falcons Rittner Buam
MON 02/01/17 25   198 19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
MON 02/01/17 25   199 19:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
MON 02/01/17 25   200 20:30 HC Pustertal Wolves Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
             
TUE 03/01/17 26   201 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
TUE 03/01/17 26   202 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EC-KAC II
             
WED 04/01/17 26   203 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären EC Bregenzerwald
WED 04/01/17 26   204 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
WED 04/01/17 26   205 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey Rittner Buam
WED 04/01/17 26   206 20:45 HC Fassa Falcons HC Neumarkt Riwega
WED 04/01/17 26   207 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
WED 04/01/17 26   208 20:45 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro HC Pustertal Wolves
             
SAT 07/01/17 6   43 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 07/01/17 27   209 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären Rittner Buam
SAT 07/01/17 27   210 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 07/01/17 27   211 18:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
SAT 07/01/17 27   212 14:30 EC-KAC II HC Pustertal Wolves
SAT 07/01/17 27   213 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EC Bregenzerwald
             
TUE 10/01/17 27   215 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HC Fassa Falcons
TUE 10/01/17 27   216 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
TUE 10/01/17 30   233 19:30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
             
SAT 14/01/17 28   217 19:30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 14/01/17 28   219 18:30 Rittner Buam HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
SAT 14/01/17 28   220 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 14/01/17 28   221 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 14/01/17 28   222 20:30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it EC Bregenzerwald
SAT 14/01/17 28   223 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
             
SUN 15/01/17 28   218 14:30 EC-KAC II HC Neumarkt Riwega
             
TUE 17/01/17 29   225 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
TUE 17/01/17 29   226 20:30 Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
TUE 17/01/17 29   227 19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega Rittner Buam
TUE 17/01/17 29   228 20:30 HC Pustertal Wolves WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
TUE 17/01/17 29   229 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
             
WED 18/01/17 29   230 19:30 EC Bregenzerwald EC-KAC II
WED 18/01/17 29   231 19:30 EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
             
THU 19/01/17 30   234 19:30 Rittner Buam HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
THU 19/01/17 30   235 19:30 HC Neumarkt Riwega Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro
THU 19/01/17 30   236 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
THU 19/01/17 30   237 20:30 HC Fassa Falcons HC Pustertal Wolves
             
SAT 21/01/17 30   238 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 21/01/17 30   239 18:30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice EC Bregenzerwald
SAT 21/01/17 30   240 14:30 EC-KAC II EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel

ROUND COMMENT DATE GAME
#
FACE-OFF
PLANNED
MASTER ROUND
R1   Wed, 25.01.17 241 19:30 Rittner Buam – FBI VEU Feldkirch
    Wed, 25.01.17 242 20:30 HC Pustertal Wolfe – Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
    Wed, 25.01.17 243 18:30 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice – EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
           
R2   Sat, 28.01.17 244 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey – Rittner Buam
    Sat, 28.01.17 245 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau – HC Pustetal Wolfe
    Sat, 28.01.17 246 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch – HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
           
R4 Games from R4
11.02 -> 01.02
Wed, 01.02.17 250 18:30 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice – Rittner Buam
    Tue, 31.02.17 251 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch – HC Pustertal Wolfe
    Tue, 31.01.17 252 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau – Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
           
R3   Sat, 04.02.17 247 28:30 RIttner Buam – EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
    Sat, 04.02.17 248 19:30 HC Pustertal Wolfe – HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
    Sat, 04.02.17 249 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey – FBI VEU Feldkirch
           
R6 Game from R6 Wed, 08.02.17 258 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch – EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
           
R5 Game from R5 Sat, 11.02.17 254 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic – FBI VEU Feldkirch
           
R9 Change from R5 <> R9 Tue, 14.02.17 265 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - Rittner Buam
    Tue, 14.02.17 266 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey – HC Pustertal Wolfe
    Tue, 14.02.17 267 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau – HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
           
R6   Thu, 16.02.17 256 19:30 Rittner Buam – HC Pustertal Wolfe
    Thu, 16.02.17 257 18:30 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice – Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
           
R7   Sat, 18.02.17 259 18:30 Rittner Buam – HDD SIJ Jesenice
    Sat, 18.02.17 260 19:30 HC Pustertal Wolfe FBI VEU Feldkirch
    Sat, 18.02.17 261 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey – EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
           
R8   Tue, 21.02.17 262 19:30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau – Rittner Buam
    Tue, 21.02.17 263 18:30 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice – HC Pustertal Wolfe
    Tue, 21.02.17 264 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch – Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
           
R5 Change from R9 <> R5 Thu, 23.02.17 253 20:30 HC Pustertal Wolfe – Rittner Buam
    Thu, 23.02.17 255 20:30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey – HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
           
R10   Sat, 25.02.17 268 Same time 18:30/19:30 Rittner Buam – Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
    Sat, 25.02.17 269 Same time 18:30/19:30 HC Pustertal Wolfe – EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
    Sat, 25.02.17 270 Same time 18:30/19:30 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice – FBI VEU Feldkirch